DRUŻYNY 2 LIGA

DRUŻYNY 2 LIGA

                                                                    GMINA  FABIANKI
1.Półtorak Arkadiusz(4) 2.Słomski Dawid(7) 3.Uzarski Damian 4.Kłobukowski Michał (2)5.Stroisz Oscar(4) 6.Wojnowski Tomasz(5) 7.Gromczewski Jakub(6) 8.Rzadkowolski Kamil 9.Radaszewski Kamil (2) 10.Samodulski Szymon (1) 11.Bukowski Miłosz (1) 12.Targański Damian(3) 13.Celmer Mariusz(5) 14.Bukowski Karol 15.Słomski Zbigniew 16.Wiśniewski Adam 17.Slomski Przemysław 18.Durma Mateusz(3) 19.Witkowski Patryk(3) 20.Korpalski Adrian 21.Korejwo Adam(1).

 

                                                                          LUX – OPTIC
1.Lachowicz Krzysztof(10) 2.Fijałkowski Bartosz(8) 3.Kotowski Piotr(10) 4.Kołata Kamil 5.Retecki Wojciech(4) 6.Kwiatkowski Błażej(8) 7.Kwiatkowski Damian (5) 8.Wiśniewski Piotr(2) 9.Seweryn Piotr(8) 10.Musiałkiewicz Sławomir(2) 11.Barański Ireneusz (7) 12.Cichowlas Adrian 13.Ostróżka Maciej(3) 14.Morawski Fabian(7) 15.Ziemkiewicz Janusz 16.Wesołowski Konrad (1) 17.Krosnowski Rafał 18.Braun Dawid(1) 19.Sztygowski Miłosz (3) 20.Kokowicz Łukasz(1) 21.Zalewski Patryk(6).

 

                                                                        RUN CHŁODNIA
1.Spychalski Robert (6)2.Cieślak Marcin(11) 3. Zapiec Sławomir(7) 4.Kosiński Krzysztof(10) 5.Kuzmich Siarhei(3) 6.Leśniewski Andrzej(4) 7.Mańkowski Oskar(4) 8.Morawski Daniel(4) 9.Niedziałkowski Mateusz(2) 10.Olszański Mariusz(6) 11.Ostrowski Szymon(3) 12.Ozóg Kacper(9) 13.Romatowski Cezary(9) 14.Sobczak Patryk 15. Biniecki Jakub(5) 16.Śmiałek Sebastian(9) 17.Szymczak Przemysław(6) 18.Walczak Sławomir(1) 19.Wiśniewski Jacek(1) 20.Woźniak Grzegorz(1) .

 

                                                                         SALAMANDER
1.Grube Bartłomiej (1) 2.Rafał Czarniak(6) 3.Lewandowski Maciej (4) 4.Kapeliński Błażej (7)5.Waga Dawid (11) 6. Milewski Damian (9) 7.Liszkowski Adrian(5) 8.Łukomski Sebastian (11) 9.Grube Łukasz 10.Wegielewski Krystian (3)11.Szczepańczyk Adam(3) 12.Osiński Krystian(6) 13.Nowacki Adrian(8) 14.Lejmanowicz Patryk(2) 15.Wrześniak Hubert (6)16.Świerczyński Rafał (2) 17.Wrześniewski Łukasz(7) 18.Urbański Jarosław(3).

 

                                                                                  SEMPIRE
1.Patryk Wilczyński(12) 2.Adrian Wilczyński(12) 3.Filip Grzędzicki(5) 4.Bogdan Gostyński(7) 5.Adrian Czarniak(9) 6.Dominik Nowak(1) 7.Maksymilian Kacprzyk (8) 8. Robert Michalski (11) 9.Przemysław Michalski(2) 10.Norbert Sieciński (2)11.Albert Sołtysiński (10) 12.Przemysław Proszkiewicz (8) 13.Konrad Nowakowski(6) 14.Damian Ruczewski(1) 15.Daniel Falkowski 16.Robert Grabowski (10) 17.Adam Chodorek 18. Norbert Sadowski (1) 19.Rogoziński Piotr (8) 20.Stachowiak Marcin 21.Mateusz Grzędzicki (4).

 

                                                                          WIKA POLSKA
1. Mateusz Nowakowski (6) 2. Marcin Małaszek (5) 3. Krystian Skibicki (4) 4. Kamil Chudzik(4) 5. Krzysztof Tomaszewski(6) 6. Damian Boruczkowski 7. Grzegorz Szewiel (9) 8. Adam Wożniak (10) 9. Dariusz Kurtys (4) 10. Przemysław Behlke (10)11. Marek Wiliński (5)12. Damian Dase (3) 13. Wojciech Walczak(2) 14. Grzegorz Ziółkowski (5) 15. Kamil Mierzyński(5) 16. Mateusz Ewert 17. Łukasz Szydłowski (9)18.Ćwikliński Piotr.

 

                                                                 WLADISLAVIA TEAM
1.Tulimowski Michał 2.Wiktor Kasiorkiewicz(6) 3.Kaczmarek Dariusz(9)

4.Pawlak Adam(2) 5.Butlewski Tomasz (8) 6.Andrzej Warchlewski(6) 7.Piekarski Krzysztof(7) 8.Kruczkowski Emil(5) 9.Lewandowski Jerzy(9)
10. Pielka Jarosław
11. Marek Bergunda (8) 12.Lewandowski Grzegorz(6) 13.Świerczyński Patryk(5) 14.Łukasz Berent15.Klimczak Emil (3) 16.Więckiewicz Marek(9) 17. Wojciechowski Adrian 18.Antczak Bartosz (8) 19.Tomasz Czyżewski(4) 20.Olejnik Tomasz(4),Chojnacki Remigiusz (3).
                                                                        FC  ALBATROS
1.Miziołek Michał (6)2.Górski Adam(6) 3.Popieliński Patryk(1) 4.Muszyński Damian(3) 5.Machalski Dawid (2) 6.Pantuchowicz Jakub (6) 7.Ruciński Dominik(12) 8.Machalski Hubert(4) 9.Grontkowski Jakub (6) 10.Malczak Kamil 11.Janaszczyk Konrad(7) 12.Sawicki Jakub(6)13.Matusiak Mikołaj (7) 14.Adamusik Sebastian(9) 15.Sobczak Wiktor (8) 16.Piasecki Patrycjusz (1) 17.Czarnecki Adrian(3).

Strona Towarzystwa Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego "KUJAWY"