Drużyny

DRUŻYNY

                                                                 POWER CHODECZ
1.Michał Miziołek(5) 2.Patryk Olczak(5) 3.Filip Kalinowski
4.Przemysław  Adryjańczyk(1)  5.Przemysław Czajkowski(4) 6.Michał Rosiak(5) 7.Dominik Ruciński(5) 8.Łukasz Witczak(4) 9.Adrian Ruciński(5) 10.Tomasz Czajkowski 11.Igor Sobalczyk(3) 12.Arkadiusz Chodorek(3) 13.Michał Maziarz 14.Kacper Podorski
                                                                      SALAMANDER
1.Bartek Grube(4) 2.Piotr Szablewski(3)
3. Rafał Czarniak(5) 4. Sebastian Łukomski(5) 5. Maciej Lewandowski (5)
6. Hubert Wrześniak 7.Krystian Pokrzywka 8.Jakub Frank(5) 9. Arkadiusz Półtorak(4) 10.Dawid Słomski (3)11.Damian Milewski(5) 12.Maksymilian Kasprzyk (4)13.Dawid Waga(5) 14.Błażej Kapeliński 15.Mariusz Gałka 16.Patryk Witkowski 17.Tomasz Wojnowski(5) 18. Łukasz Grube(5) 19. Łukasz Wrześniewski (4)20. Adrian Liszkowski(5) 21.Krystian Osiński
(3)
 
                                                                             SANIKO
1.Mariusz Bromirski(4) 2.Michał Tulimowski(3) 3. Patryk Tyrajski
4.Konrad Szudzik(5) 5.Marco Dobrosielski(5) 6.Tomasz Wysocki 7.Marcin Grudziński(3) 8.Darek Racicki(2) 9.Adrian Kowalski(4) 10. Daniel Bromirski(3) 11.Mariusz Wysinski(3) 12.Łukasz Gitrner(5) 13.Paweł Żółtowski 14.Tomasz Małkowski 15.Arkadiusz Przyjałkowski(2) 16.Marcin Gołaszewski(5) 17.Rafał Olaszewski(5) 18.Grzegorz Gutral 19.Ryszard Sobczak 20.Ślipko Mariusz(4) 21.Kinasiewicz Rafał
(5)
                                                                   RUN CHŁODNIA
1.Spychalski Robert(3) 2.Szymczak Przemysław(3) 3.Markiewicz Jędrzej(2) 4.Niedziałkowski Mateusz(4) 5.Ozóg Kacper(1) 6.Gromczewski Jakub(4) 7.Mańkowski Oskar 8.Ostrowski Szymon 9.Cieśłak Kamil(3) 10.Szymański Kamil 11.Śmiałek Sebastian(5) 12.Kosiński Krzysztof(5)  13.Olszański Mariusz 14.Kowalski Dominik 15.Romatowski Cezary(4) 16.Morawski Daniel 17.Wiśniewski Jacek(1) 18.Hejmanowski Jakub(4) 19.Zapiec Sławomir(3) 20.Kuzmich Siarhei (2)
                                                          ZRB BŁASZCZYK-PANDA

 

1.Krasucki Patryk(4) 2.Klimek Patryk(4)
3.Błaszczyk Cezary(4) 4.Kaczkowski Mariusz(4)5.Majewski Jacek(4) 6.Mularski Paweł(3) 7.Piotrowski Artur(3) 8.Piotrowski Marcin(2) 9.Konwerski Tomasz(5) 10.Falkowski Jacek(1) 11.Kwiatkowski Dawid 12.Bartczak Tomasz(1) 13.Iżmanowski Marcin(2) 14.Łukasz Pieńkowski(1) 15.Kochal Artur(3) 16. Czerwiński Kamil(1) 17.Sieradzki Piotr 18.Bobrowski Rafał 19.Wuciński Radosław(1) 20.Konwerski Mariusz (1)

 
                                                            SPARTAK WŁOCŁAWEK
1.Wichliński Jacek(1)
2.Prokopiak Bartosz(4) 3.Ambroziewicz Sebastian(2) 4.Jóźwiak Sebastian (4) 5.Szymański Daniel(5) 6.Sztygowski Mariusz(4) 7.Sztygowski Miłosz(2) 8.Reszczyński Piotr(2) 9.Jóźwiak Krzysztof(4) 10.Chojnacki Kamil (2) 11.Opłatkowski Mariusz((4) 12.Kosiorkiewicz Wiktor(1) 13.Skibiński Szymon(3) 14.Olejnik Tomasz (4) 15.Wesołowski Daniel(4) 16.Sieradziński Michał 17.Maciej Buszka(4)
                                                                     WLADISLAVIA  1
1.Podolski Maciej(3) 2.Butlewski Tomasz(4) 3.Bergunda Marek(1) 4.Czyżewski Tomasz(2) 5.Kruczkowski Emil(3) 6.Warchlewski Andrzej(4) 7.Piekarski Krzysztof(4) 8.Radowski Mariusz(5) 9.Pawlak Adam(2) 10.Antczak Bartosz (5) 11.Grudziński Paweł(1) 12.Lewandowski Jerzy(5) 13.Krutil Łukasz(1) 14.Salach Marcin(1) 15.Świerczyński Patryk(5) 16.Klimczak Emil
 
                                                                             MASTER

1.Dewil Mateusz(4) 2.Szablewski Tomasz(4) 3.Zaranek Paweł(1)
4.Stawicki Jakub(1) 5.Pączkowski Mateusz(3) 6.Grzywacz Patryk(5) 7.Czaplicki Bartosz 8.Dąbrowski Krystian(5) 9.Więtczak Norbert(4) 10.Pietrzak Patryk(2)11.Abbott Billy(2) 12.Lewandowski Damian(1) 13.Charzewski Piotr(2) 14.Lewandowski Łukasz 15.Kauwa Konrad(4) 16.Kłosowski Mateusz(2) 17.Osmul Paweł(2) 18.Łazarski Michał 19.Urbański Alan(1)
                                                                        INDORAMA
1.Piotr Kulpa(4) 2.Mateusz Piekarski 3.Przemysław Walczak(3)
4.
Patryk Laskowski(5) 5.Damian Szychulski 6.Robert Szałański(5) 7.Kamil Bącela(5) 8.Patryk Sobczak(1) 9.Przemek Piekarski(5) 10.Jakub Kuczewski (4)11.Marcin Misterski(5) 12.Kamil Stefaniak 13.Filip Wiśniewski(4) 14.Arkadiusz Dyból(5) 15.Cezary Smykowski(4) 16.Przemysław Trzciński (1)17.Łukasz Różański(5) 18.Tomasz Mularski(4) 19.Sławomir Sobczyński
                                                                     WIKA POLSKA
1.Arkadiusz Zakrzewski(1) 2.Arkadiusz Sobczak(4)
3.Dawid Mazurek(5) 4.Krzysztof Tomaszewski 5.Grzegorz Szewiel(4) 6.Grzegorz Ziółkowski (4)7.Damian Boruczkowski (1) 8.Mateusz Kołowski (3) 9.Mateusz Nowakowski(5) 10.Norbert Stępowski(1) 11.Szydłowski Łukasz(5) 12.Dariusz Kurtys(3) 13.Bartłomiej Walecki(1) 14.Wojcech Walczak(3) 15.Paweł Lewandowski(1) 16.Damian Dase 17.Kamil Chudzik(2) 18.Krystian Skibicki (3) 19.Wiktor Kaczmarek(1) 20.Marek Wiliński (2) 21.Kamil Mierzyński(3)
                                                                           GEBERIT
1.Kowalski Arkadiusz(2) 2.Dorsz Daniel(2) 3.Dudkiewicz Patryk
4.Słomczewski Łukasz(5)  5.Wojnowski Artur(3) 6. Nowak Arkadiusz(1) 7. Pawłowski Kryspin(3) 8.Glonek Zbigniew(2) 9.Kwaśniewski Sławomir(3) 10. Krajewski Kamil(1) 11.Ostróżka Maciej(2) 12.Urbański Karol(2) 13.Jankowski Eryk(1) 14. Złowodzki Robert(2) 15.Sobolewski Konrad 16.Krzemiński Mateusz 17.Curyło Mariusz 18.Curyło Marcin(3) 19.Łykowski Radosław (4)20.Przekwas Mateusz(2) 21.Kosiński Łukasz(3)
                                                                     GMINA LIPNO
1. Łukasz Bartczak(5) 2. Mateusz Bartczak(4) 3. Jakub Jesionowski(1)
4. Jan Bartczak(1) 5. Rafał Bartczak(4) 6. Jakub Bartczak(5) 7.Dariusz Jesionowski(5)8. Arkadiusz Jesionowski(5) 9. Marcin Kaczorowski(5) 10. Jakub Podlas(2)11. Przemysław Kosowski(4) 12. Sebastian Paszyński(5)
13. Dariusz Chojnicki (3)14. Adrian Dykowski(1) 15. Marcel Rozpędowski 16. Piotr Kwiatkowski 17. Tomasz Sadowski 18. Dariusz Sadowski 19. Sławomir Borkowski
20.Krystian Szpanelewski
                                                                   WLADISLAVIA  2
1.Lachowicz Krzysztof(5) 2.Wienconek Dariusz(5) 3.Wróblewski Arkadiusz(4) 4.Sulżycki Leszek(5) 5.Mejer Tomasz(2) 6.Seweryn Piotr(5) 7.Fijałkowski Bartosz(5) 8.Wegner Marcin(3) 9.Chojnacki Remigiusz(4) 10.Więckiewicz Marek(5) 11.Kaczmarek Dariusz(5) 12.Barański Ireneusz(1) 13.Kaniewski Artur(2) 14.Wojtylak Jaroslaw(3) 15.Zalewski Patryk(4) 16.Karwowski Sławomir(3) 17.Walaszczyk Marcin(2)
                                                                         DETAL-MET
1.Wojtylak Patryk(4) 2.Czerwiński Alan (3)3.Mieszkalski Adrian(3)
4.Sobczak Sebastian(3) 5.Zieliński Tomasz(2) 6.Łukaszewski Rafał 7.Jarosz Marcin 8.Sztandarowicz Kacper 9.Ruciński Arkadiusz(2) 10.Lewandowski Szymon 11.Kaczmarek Mariusz(4) 12.Kunecki Łukasz 13.Rakowski Dariusz(1) 14.Jaroszewski Lucjan(5) 15.Małecki Maciej(4) 16.Szperka Bartosz(4) 17.Nowakowski Grzegorz(4) 18.Tutak Krystian 19.Chojnacki Jakub (3) 20.Jastrzębski Kacper(1) 21.Linowiecki Piotr(5)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Strona Towarzystwa Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego "KUJAWY"