STRZELCY

 KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW  WFL PO 5 KOLEJCE

L.p. Nazwisko i Imię Drużyna Bramki
1. Grube Bartłomiej SALAMANDER 24
2. Wojtylak Patryk DETAL-MET 11
  Lewandowski Maciej SALAMANDER 11
4. Sobalczyk Igor POWER CHODECZ 10
  Grube Łukasz SALAMANDER 10
6. Rosiak Michał POWER CHODECZ 9
  Śmiałek Sebastian RUN CHŁODNIA 9
8. Szymczak Przemysław RUN CHŁODNIA 8
  Sulżycki Leszek WLADISLAVIA 2 8
10. Olczak Patryk POWER CHODECZ 7
  Dobrosielski Marko SANIKO 7
12. Chojnacki Jakub DETAL-MET 6
  Czerwiński Alan DETAL-MET 6
  Jaroszewski Lucjan DETAL-MET 6
  Łykowski Radosław GEBERIT 6
  Wojnowski Artur GEBERIT 6
  Szablewski Tomasz MASTER 6
  Ruciński Dominik POWER CHODECZ 6
  Kowalski Adrian SANIKO 6
  Majewski Jacek ZRB BŁASZCZYK-PANDA 6
  Różański Łukasz INDORAMA 6
22. Linowiecki Piotr DETAL-MET 5
  Bartczak Łukasz GMINA LIPNO 5
  Kosowski Przemysław GMINA LIPNO 5
  Paszynski Sebastian GMINA LIPNO 5
  Smykowski Cezary INDORAMA 5
  Charzewski Piotr MASTER 5
  Kacprzyk Maksymilian SALAMANDER 5
 29. Łykowski Radosław GEBERIT 4
  Chojnicki Dariusz GMINA LIPNO 4
  Kaczorowski Marcin GMINA LIPNO 4
  Grzywacz Patryk MASTER 4
  Chodorek Arkadiusz POWER CHODECZ 4
  Witczak Łukasz POWER CHODECZ 4
  Wysiński Mariusz SANIKO 4
  Waga Dawid SALAMANDER 4
  Milewski Damian SALAMANDER 4
  Wesołowski Daniel SPARTAK 4
39. Mieszkalski Adrian DETAL-MET 3
  Glonek Zbigniew GEBERIT 3
  Szałański Robert INDORAMA 3
  Dewil Mateusz MASTER 3
  Więtczak Norbert MASTER 3
  Pietrzak Patryk MASTER 3
  Hejmanowski Jakub RUN CHŁODNIA 3
  Słomski Dawid SALAMANDER 3
  Przyjałkowski Arkadiusz SANIKO 3
  Buszka Maciej SPARTAK 3
  Skibiński Szymon SPARTAK 3
  Świerczyński Patryk WLADISLAVIA 1 3
  Wienconek Dariusz WLADISLAVIA  2 3
  Klimek Patryk ZRB BŁASZCZYK -PANDA 3
53. Małecki Maciej DETAL-MET 2
  Nowakowski Grzegorz DETAL-MET 2
  Jesionowski Dariusz GMINA LIPNO 2
  Podlas Jakub GMINA LIPNO 2
  Kwaśniewski Sławomir GEBERIT 2
  Słomczewski Łukasz GEBERIT 2
  Kuczewski Jakub INDORAMA 2
  Miziołek Michał POWER CHODECZ 2
  Ruciński Adrian POWER CHODECZ 2
  Liszkowski Adrian SALAMANDER 2
  Półtorak Arkadiusz SALAMANDER 2
  Kinasiewicz Rafał SANIKO 2
  Tulimowski Michał SANIKO 2
  Jóżwiak Krzysztof SPARTAK 2
  Wichliński Jacek SPARTAK 2
  Skibicki Krystian WIKA POLSKA 2
  Fijałkowski Bartosz WLADISLAVIA 2 2
  Krasucki Patryk ZRB BŁASZCZYK-PANDA 2
 71. Kaczmarek Mariusz DETAL-MET 1
  Jastrzębski Kacper DETAL-MET 1
  Rucinski Arkadiusz DETAL-MET 1
  Szperka Bartosz DETAL-MET 1
  Curyło Marcin GEBERIT 1
  Dorsz Daniel GEBERIT 1
  Przekwas Mateusz GEBERIT 1
  Kosiński Łukasz GEBERIT 1
  Urbański Karol GEBERIT 1
  Bartczak Rafał GMINA LIPNO 1
  Jesionowski Jakub GMINA LIPNO 1
  Bącela Kamil INDORAMA 1
  Kulpa Piotr INDORAMA 1
  Mularski Tomasz INDORAMA 1
  Abbott Billy MASTER 1
  Dąbrowski Krystian MASTER 1
  Zaranek Paweł MASTER 1
  Kuzmich Serhej RUN CHŁODNIA 1
  Wrześniewski Lukasz SALAMANDER 1
  Szablewski Piotr SALAMANDER 1
  Bromirski Mariusz SANIKO 1
  Gitner Łukasz SANIKO 1
  Gołaszewski Marcin SANIKO 1
  Grudziński Marcin SANIKO 1
  Szudzik Konrad SANIKO 1
  Olejnik Tomasz SPARTAK 1
  Opłatkowski Mariusz SPARTAK 1
  Sztygowski Mariusz SPARTAK 1
  Sztygowski Miłosz SPARTAK 1
  Kołowski Mateusz WIKA POLSKA 1
  Mazurek Dawid WIKA POLSKA 1
  Mierzyński Kamil WIKA POLSKA 1
  Nowakowski Mateusz WIKA POLSKA 1
  Antczak Bartosz WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Butlewski Tomasz WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Grudziński Paweł WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Kruczkowski Emil WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Krutil Łukasz WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Lewandowski Jerzy WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Piekarski Krzysztof WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Warchlewski Andrzej WLADISLAVIA 1 1
  Wróblewski Arkadiusz WLADISLAVIA 2 1
  Piotrowski Artur ZRB BŁASZCZYK-PANDA 1
99. Piotrowski Marcin ZRB BŁASZCZYK-PANDA 1
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

Strona Towarzystwa Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego "KUJAWY"