6 Edycja – 00 .00.2024r.
1.
2.
3.
4,
5.
6.
7.
8.
Najlepszy strzelec:
Najlepszy bramkarz:
MVP turnieju:
5 Edycja -16 .09.2023r.
1.OLDBOYS CATERING STELMAX WIERZBNO
2.OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
3.ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
4.OLDBOYS WŁOCŁAWEK
5.OLDBOYS GDYNIA
Najlepszy strzelec: Piotr Jesiórski ( Oldboys Catering Stelmax Wierzbno)
Najlepszy bramkarz: Rafał Krzywania (Oldboys Team Toruń)
MVP turnieju: Marcin Mikołajewicz ( (Oldboys Team Toruń)
4 Edycja -11.09.2022r.
1.OLDBOYS AGMAR RADZIEJÓW
2.OLDBOYS CATERING STELMAX WIERZBNO
3.OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
4.OLDBOYS WŁOCŁAWEK
5.ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ OLDBOYS
6.POWER CHODECZ OLDBOYS
7. OLDBOYS PŁOCK
8.BALA TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK
9. WIRECO OLDBOYS
10.TEAM BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI
11.OLDBOYS SŁUŻEWO
12.OLDBOYS LPP
Najlepszy strzelec: Artur Smykowski (Oldboys Agmar Radziejów)
Najlepszy bramkarz: Paweł Rapcewicz (Oldboys Team Toruń)
MVP turnieju: Artur Smykowski (Oldboys Agmar Radziejów)
3 Edycja -25.04.2021r.
1.ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ OLDBOYS
2.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS
3.SANIKO OLDBOYS
4.OLDBOYS MOCHOWO
5.POWER CHODECZ OLDBOYS
6.TSR KUJAWY OLDBOYS
7.OLDBOYS DRUMET
8.OLDBOYS ŻUROMIN
9.OLDBOYS WIELGIE
10. KUJAWIAK WŁOCŁAWEK OLDBOYS
Najlepszy strzelec: Igor Sobalczyk (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
Najlepszy bramkarz: Marcin Gruszczyński (Zawisza Bydgoszcz Oldboys)
MVP turnieju: Billy Abbott (GKS Łokietek Brześć Kujawski Oldboys)
2 Edycja -27.09.2020r.
1.POWER CHODECZ OLDBOYS
2.OLDBOYS SŁUŻEWO
3.BALA BALA OLDBOYS
4.OLDBOYS MOCHOWO
5.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS 1
6.GALACTICOS OLDBOYS
7.OLDBOYS DRUMET
8.OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
9.WLADISLAVIA OLDBOYS TEAM
10.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS 2
11.OLDBOYS WIELGIE
12.OLDBOYS KUJAWIAK KRUSZYN
Najlepszy strzelec: Igor Sobalczyk (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
Najlepszy bramkarz: Czajkowski Przemysław (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
MVP turnieju: Igor Sobalczyk (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
1 Edycja -22.06.2019r.
1.OLDBOYS KUJAWIAK WŁOCŁAWEK
2.OLDBOYS SŁUŻEWO
3.OLDBOYS DRUMET
4.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS
5.ANWIL OLDBOYS TEAM
6.MŁODZI WETERANI
7.M&W OLDBOY
8.WLADISLAVIA OLDBOYS TEAM
9.OLDBOYS WIELGIE
Najlepszy strzelec – Janowski Piotr (Oldboys Drumet)
Najlepszy bramkarz – Bednarski Maciej (Oldboys Kujawiak Włocławek)
MVP turnieju – Brzeczkowski Łukasz (Oldboys Służewo)