WŁOCŁAWEK OLDBOY CUP – ORLIK

                                                                                4 Edycja   11.09.2022r.  

1.OLDBOYS AGMAR RADZIEJÓW
2.CATERING OLDBOYS STELMAX
3.OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
4.OLDBOYS WŁOCŁAWEK
5.ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ OLDBOYS
6.POWER CHODECZ OLDBOYS
7. OLDBOYS PŁOCK
8.BALA TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK
9. WIRECO OLDBOYS
10.TEAM BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI
11.OLDBOYS SŁUŻEWO
12.OLDBOYS LPP

Najlepszy strzelec: Artur Smykowski (Oldboys Agmar Radziejów)
Najlepszy bramkarz:  Paweł Rapcewicz (Oldboys Team Toruń)
MVP turnieju:   Artur Smykowski (Oldboys Agmar Radziejów)

                                                                                3 Edycja 25.04.2021r. 

1.ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ OLDBOYS
2.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS
3.SANIKO OLDBOYS
4.OLDBOYS MOCHOWO
5.POWER CHODECZ OLDBOYS
6.TSR KUJAWY OLDBOYS
7.OLDBOYS DRUMET
8.OLDBOYS ŻUROMIN
9.OLDBOYS WIELGIE
10. KUJAWIAK WŁOCŁAWEK OLDBOYS          

Najlepszy strzelec:  Igor Sobalczyk (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
Najlepszy bramkarz:  Marcin Gruszczyński (Zawisza Bydgoszcz Oldboys)
MVP turnieju: Billy Abbott (GKS Łokietek Brześć Kujawski Oldboys)       

                                                                                       2 Edycja 27.09.2020r.

1.POWER CHODECZ OLDBOYS
2.OLDBOYS SŁUŻEWO
3.BALA BALA OLDBOYS
4.OLDBOYS MOCHOWO
5.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS 1
6.GALACTICOS OLDBOYS
7.OLDBOYS DRUMET
8.OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
9.WLADISLAVIA OLDBOYS TEAM
10.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS 2
11.OLDBOYS WIELGIE
12.OLDBOYS KUJAWIAK KRUSZYN

Najlepszy strzelec: Igor Sobalczyk (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
Najlepszy bramkarz: 
Czajkowski Przemysław (Power Chodecz Oldboys)
MVP turnieju
Igor Sobalczyk (Power Chodecz Oldboys)

                                                                                           1 Edycja 22.06.2019r.

1.OLDBOYS  KUJAWIAK WŁOCŁAWEK
2.OLDBOYS SŁUŻEWO
3.OLDBOYS  DRUMET
4.GKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI OLDBOYS
5.ANWIL OLDBOYS TEAM
6.MŁODZI  WETERANI
7.M&W OLDBOY
8.WLADISLAVIA OLDBOYS TEAM
9.OLDBOYS WIELGIE

Najlepszy strzelec –
Janowski Piotr (Oldboys Drumet)
Najlepszy bramkarz
Bednarski Maciej (Oldboys Kujawiak Włocławek)
MVP turnieju –
Brzeczkowski Łukasz (Oldboys Służewo)
 

Strona Towarzystwa Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego "KUJAWY"