Drużyny

DRUŻYNY

                                                                    SALAMANDER
1.Bartek Grube(4) 2.Piotr Szablewski(3)
3. Rafał Czarniak(5) 4. Sebastian Łukomski(5) 5. Maciej Lewandowski (5)
6. Hubert Wrześniak 7.Krystian Pokrzywka 8.Jakub Frank(5) 9. Arkadiusz Półtorak(4) 10.Dawid Słomski (3)11.Damian Milewski(5) 12.Maksymilian Kasprzyk (4)13.Dawid Waga(5) 14.Błażej Kapeliński 15.Mariusz Gałka 16.Patryk Witkowski 17.Tomasz Wojnowski(5) 18. Łukasz Grube(5) 19. Łukasz Wrześniewski (4)20. Adrian Liszkowski(5) 21.Krystian Osiński
(3)

                                                                             SANIKO
1.Mariusz Bromirski(4) 2.Michał Tulimowski(3) 3. Patryk Tyrajski
4.Konrad Szudzik(5) 5.Marco Dobrosielski(5) 6.Tomasz Wysocki 7.Marcin Grudziński(3) 8.Darek Racicki(2) 9.Adrian Kowalski(4) 10. Daniel Bromirski(3) 11.Mariusz Wysinski(3) 12.Łukasz Gitrner(5) 13.Paweł Żółtowski 14.Tomasz Małkowski 15.Arkadiusz Przyjałkowski(2) 16.Marcin Gołaszewski(5) 17.Rafał Olaszewski(5) 18.Grzegorz Gutral 19.Ryszard Sobczak 20.Ślipko Mariusz(4) 21.Kinasiewicz Rafał
(5)
                                                                   RUN CHŁODNIA
1.Spychalski Robert(3) 2.Szymczak Przemysław(3) 3.Markiewicz Jędrzej(2) 4.Niedziałkowski Mateusz(4) 5.Ozóg Kacper(1) 6.Gromczewski Jakub(4) 7.Mańkowski Oskar 8.Ostrowski Szymon 9.Cieśłak Kamil(3) 10.Szymański Kamil 11.Śmiałek Sebastian(5) 12.Kosiński Krzysztof(5)  13.Olszański Mariusz 14.Kowalski Dominik 15.Romatowski Cezary(4) 16.Morawski Daniel 17.Wiśniewski Jacek(1) 18.Hejmanowski Jakub(4) 19.Zapiec Sławomir(3) 20.Kuzmich Siarhei (2)
                                                            SPARTAK WŁOCŁAWEK
1.Wichliński Jacek(1)
2.Prokopiak Bartosz(4) 3.Ambroziewicz Sebastian(2) 4.Jóźwiak Sebastian (4) 5.Szymański Daniel(5) 6.Sztygowski Mariusz(4) 7.Sztygowski Miłosz(2) 8.Reszczyński Piotr(2) 9.Jóźwiak Krzysztof(4) 10.Chojnacki Kamil (2) 11.Opłatkowski Mariusz((4) 12.Kosiorkiewicz Wiktor(1) 13.Skibiński Szymon(3) 14.Olejnik Tomasz (4) 15.Wesołowski Daniel(4) 16.Sieradziński Michał 17.Maciej Buszka(4)
                                                                   FREEDOM  ENERGY
                                                                        INDORAMA
1.Piotr Kulpa(4) 2.Mateusz Piekarski 3.Przemysław Walczak(3)
4.
Patryk Laskowski(5) 5.Damian Szychulski 6.Robert Szałański(5) 7.Kamil Bącela(5) 8.Patryk Sobczak(1) 9.Przemek Piekarski(5) 10.Jakub Kuczewski (4)11.Marcin Misterski(5) 12.Kamil Stefaniak 13.Filip Wiśniewski(4) 14.Arkadiusz Dyból(5) 15.Cezary Smykowski(4) 16.Przemysław Trzciński (1)17.Łukasz Różański(5) 18.Tomasz Mularski(4) 19.Sławomir Sobczyński
                                                                     WIKA POLSKA
1.Arkadiusz Zakrzewski(1) 2.Arkadiusz Sobczak(4)
3.Dawid Mazurek(5) 4.Krzysztof Tomaszewski 5.Grzegorz Szewiel(4) 6.Grzegorz Ziółkowski (4)7.Damian Boruczkowski (1) 8.Mateusz Kołowski (3) 9.Mateusz Nowakowski(5) 10.Norbert Stępowski(1) 11.Szydłowski Łukasz(5) 12.Dariusz Kurtys(3) 13.Bartłomiej Walecki(1) 14.Wojcech Walczak(3) 15.Paweł Lewandowski(1) 16.Damian Dase 17.Kamil Chudzik(2) 18.Krystian Skibicki (3) 19.Wiktor Kaczmarek(1) 20.Marek Wiliński (2) 21.Kamil Mierzyński(3)
                                                                           MS-BUD
                                                                     GMINA LIPNO
1. Łukasz Bartczak(5) 2. Mateusz Bartczak(4) 3. Jakub Jesionowski(1)
4. Jan Bartczak(1) 5. Rafał Bartczak(4) 6. Jakub Bartczak(5) 7.Dariusz Jesionowski(5)8. Arkadiusz Jesionowski(5) 9. Marcin Kaczorowski(5) 10. Jakub Podlas(2)11. Przemysław Kosowski(4) 12. Sebastian Paszyński(5)
13. Dariusz Chojnicki (3)14. Adrian Dykowski(1) 15. Marcel Rozpędowski 16. Piotr Kwiatkowski 17. Tomasz Sadowski 18. Dariusz Sadowski 19. Sławomir Borkowski
20.Krystian Szpanelewski
                                                ŁOKIETEK BRZEŚC KUJAWSKI
                                                                         LUX OPTIC
                                                                           DRUMET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Strona Towarzystwa Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego "KUJAWY"